DATA ASRAMA PUTRI TAHUN 2014-2015

ASRAMA              : 1 FIRDAUS

MUSRIFAH          : USTAZAH NOVITASARI

: USTAZAH FEMI KUSMAWATI

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 WAQIAH DS.TEBEDAK KEC PAYARAMAN OGAN ILIR XII B
2 TRI MELNA WATI DS. MUARA SUNGAI KEC CAMBAI PRABUMULIH XII G
3 HAROZA USROH JLN.ANGKATAN 45 NO 33 TANJUNG BATU XI B
4 EVA SUNARYA DS. TENGAH KEC MUARA DUA KISAM XI B
5 NOVITA HAIRANI PRABUMULIH , KEC, PRABUMULIH UTARA XI F
6 MARYANI DS TALANG JAYA KEC ,SUNGAI MENANG KAB , OKI XI B
7 DESI ALYAWATI DS ULAK KERBAULAMA KEC, TANJUNG RAJA OI XI B
8 INDAH LESTARI DS SUNGAI ROTAN KEC, SUNGAI ROTAN X .I
9 DESVI VEBIOLA DS SUNGAI ROTAN KEC, SUNGAI ROTAN X.J
10 VENNY NOVIRMA DS SUNGAI ROTAN KEC, SUNGAI ROTAN X.I
11 ARSISA RABELA DS SUNGAI ROTAN KEC, SUNGAI ROTAN X.E
12 DIAN NOVITASARI DS LUBUK SEBERUK KEC, LEMPUING JAYA OKI X.J
13 DEVIANA NABILA PIPA REJA KEMUNING, PALEMBANG X.J
14 MELY OKTARINA BALAI AGUNG MUSI BANYU ASIN X.F
15 AKNA RAHMA SALEKHA DS SURYA ADI KEC, MESUJI OKI X.K
16 OKTARIA LORENZA TENANG, KISAM TINGGI OKUS X.K
17 ELIZA APRIANTI AGUSTIN GUNUNG MEGANG KISAM TINGGI OKUS X.K
18 DORA SURYA AMANDA TENANG KISAM TINGGI OKUS X.F
19 MERI KUSMALA DEWI DS PINANG BELARIK, KEC,UJANMAS,MUARA ENIM X.B
20 PUJI PURWANTI LEBUNG ITAM TULUNG SELAPAN OKI X.K
21 PERA PILYANA LEBUNG ITAM TULUNG SELAPAN OKI X.E
22 LASMI YULIANTI SUGI WARAS MUARA ENIM X.J
23 INDRI SOFIAWATI DS BANGUN SARI KE, GUNUNG MEGANG ME X.J
24 RIZKI NOPIANTI DS MODONG KEC, TANAH ABANG PALI X.E
25 WINA AGUSTIN CINTA RAJA KAYU AGUNG OKI X.J
26 DELA JULIANA DESA BANUAYU KEC, RAMBANG DANGKU ME X.J
27 FRIKA FATIMAH ZAHRA DS TANJUNG LAUT KEC, TJ LUBUK OKI X.I
28 MAYANG SARI DS BELANTI KEC, SP PADANG OKI X.I
29 SELPI LESTARI CILIKAN KAYU AGUNG OKI X.K
30 YUNIAR AYU LESTARI DS KAYU AGUNG OKI X.E
31 VERA ANDRIYANTI DS SUNGAI ROTAN KEC, SUNGAI ROTAN X.K

 

 

ASRAMA              :2 FIRDAUS

MUSRIFAH          : USTAZAH YAHMI

: USTAZAH IRA DWI MUKARROMAH

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 LAILATUL AZIMAH DS. TJ LAGO KEC, TJ LAGO KAB. BANYUASIN XII D
2 MUJIATI DS. SUKA MULYA XII G
3 RIA APRIANI DS. SUKA JADI KEC, SUNGAI ROTAN KAB.ME XI F
4 DAHLIA EKA PUTRI MUARA DUA KISAM XI B
5 SAFRINA ARIFA DS. AUR KEC,LUBAY KAB.MUARA ENIM XI B
6 FAIZATUL AIMAH DS. SUKA TANI KEC,TJ LAGO KAB.BANYUASIN XI D
7 WELA CELSI ANGGELA PEDAMARAN XI G
8 SULISTIA NINGSIH DS. BUMI PRATAMA MADIRA X F
9 KARTINA DS. TJ PINANG X I
10 APITRIANI DS. KEBAT GABUS X E
11 RENTI HARYANI DS. 3 KARTA DEWA X F
12 ESI AZ-ZAHRA DS. BETUNG KEC,ABAB KAB.PALI X C
13 NIA KUSTI DS. SUKANANTI X I
14 NUR IZZATI DS. AREMANTAI X I
15 SUPRIYENI PALEMBANG X C
16 SEPTI WAHYUNI DS. TIRTO MAKMUR AIR KUMBANG PADANG X J
17 YULIANTI DS. PAJAR BULAN X I
18 NIKEN AYU DS. RIMBA SAMAK KEC,PANGKALAN LAMPAM X B
19 CAHAYA DS. DARMO KASIH X F
20 ELLSA NADYA DS. CELIKA X B
21 DIAH AYU DEWI DS.CINTA KASIH X C
22 PUPUT MELATI KETEN AZHAR X I
23 RIRIN SYAWALIA DS. TJ MUNING X J
24 SHOLIHA DS. KETAPANG X J
25 SUCI INDAH AGUSTIN DS. SUKA CINTA X J
26 YUCI YUNITA DS. PAYA ANGUS X F
27 KIKI ASISKA DS. PAYA ANGUS X
28 CINDY PUTRI NOVIANI PAMPANGAN KEC,PAMPANGAN X E
29 SITI NURYA ALFAREZA DS. BANGSAL X E
30 SITI BADRIYAH DS. DELING KEC,PANGKALAN LAMPAM X J

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :3 FIRDAUS

MUSRIFAH          : USTAZAH IMA FISKAWATI

:USTAZAH ONI PERTIWI

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 HARMINA TELUK LUBUK KEC,GUNUNG MEGANG KAB. ME XII B
2 TRI LESTARI DS. MELILIAN XII B
3 RAHAYU INDRIYANI DS.MENANTI KEC.KELEKAR ME XI G
4 EKA SAPUTRI DS, MUARA BARU KEC. KAYU AGUNG OKI XI B
5 TIARA NOVARIANI TELUK LUBUK KEC. GUNUNG MEGANG KAB.ME XI G
6 ICA HALIATI SERI TANJUNG KEC,TANJUNG LUBUK OKI XI F
7 RESTU N.P NUSA SERASAN SUNGAI LILIN MUBA XI D
8 NADIA HARAPAN JAYA SUNGAI MENANG OKI X I
9 YUNIARTI KARET JAYA BUAY PEMECA OKUS X I
10 FIOLA RILLY SALSABILA SUNGAI PINANG IO X C
11 AISAH UMMI FARADILAH PURNA JAYA INDRALAYA UTARA OI X F
12 DEVI OKTA WILANDA DS, KEPAYANG DALAM KEC,PENINJAUAN KAB. OKU X I
13 CINDI RISKI FEBRIANTI DS, KEPAYANG INDAH KEC,PENINJAUAN KAB. OKU X B
14 NUR AISYAH TANJUNG BARU TANJUNG LUBUK OKI X K
15 ANISAH THOWIYAH PENGARAYAN KEC,TANJUNG LUBUK OKI X F
16 INDAH APRILIANI PAGAR AGUNG RAMBANG ME X K
17 YUSRIANI MANUNGGAL JAYA RAMBANG DANGKU ME X C
18 MIFTAHUL JANNAH PEMULUTAN ULU OI X C
19 INTAN PERTIWI TELUK LUBUK GUNUNG MEGANG KAB.ME X B
20 INDRI ULVIANA JULIARTI PAGAR AGUNG RAMBANG ME X K
21 SITI LELA NURMALINA CIPTA SARI MESUJI OKI X K
22 ABRIZAH ONE AISYAH MELUAI INDAH CEMPAKA OKU X J
23 RISKA WULANDARI TELUK LUBUK KEC,GUNUNG MEGANG KAB.ME X F
24 FEBRIANI SAPUTRI CITRA KASIH KEC,GUNUNG MEGANG KAB.ME X F
25 SITI ROHMAH PAYA ANGUS SUNGAI ROTAN ME X I
26 MEGA YUNIARTI DS. TALANG PANGERAN KEC,TELUK GELAM OKI X F
27 ADELIA CANTIKA A PENGARAYAN KEC,TJ LUBUK OKI X J
28 RISKI MULYA DEWI TANJNUNG RAJA OI X I

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :4 FIRDAUS

MUSRIFAH          : USTAZAH

:USTAZAH MASNILAH

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 SITI FADILAH PENINJAUAN OKU XII B
2 ERUM RUMIATI TANJUNG MANGGUS KEC, LUBUK BATANG OKU XII F
3 RATNA SARI DS. GEDUNG BURUK KEC, MUARA BELIDE XI G
4 DEBBY HARYANI DS. SUGIH WARAS KEC,RAMBANG KAB.ME XI F
5 NUR SAFITRI PALEMBANG XI D
6 WIKA INDAH SARI MODONG XI F
7 NURUL HIDAYAH RENGAS XI G
8 LARA EPICE GELUMBANG X F
9 MERLIN KINANTI PRABUMULIH X I
10 DEVI APRILIA GUNUNG RAYA X K
11 FIKA NOVIANTI BETUNG ABAT X J
12 AR ROHMA PALEMBANG X K
13 DINI ASTRIANI PALEMBANG X B
14 YENI YELDIA NOVITASARI DS. KEMBANG BEJALU KEC.RANTAU BAYAR X I
15 SELVI MAQANTI PANUNGGAL JAYA X B
16 AGUSTIN SOLEHA MUARA ENIM X F
17 LUSIMA PANTAN JAYA X K
18 DESTI AGUSTINA BATU RAJA X K
19 MIFTAHUL SAFITRIA SP 5 A TANIA MAKMUR,OKI X F
20 RONIA LECHA X B
21 INNA ASMAUL HUSNA PANANG JAYA X E
22 PURI RAHMAWATI JALUR 10 SALEH X C
23 SITI BARIDA BANYUASIN X K
24 MEGA WATI PALEMBANG X F
25 ANITA JULIANTI SP 5 A TANIA MAKMUR OKI X J
26 ERMILA BATU RAJA X C
27 MUTIAH AZIZAH MARTA PURA X K
28 IIS WAHYUNI MARTA PURA X K

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :1 UMAR YAHYA

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 ISABELA DS. SUK RAMI,SUNGAI ROTAN,MUARA ENIM XII G
2 AIS MUTIAH DS. KARYA MUKTI,SINAR PENINJAUAN OKU XII B
3 ADE MAULIDIA PALEMBANG,SEKOJO BORANG XI B
4 DEVI LIA SARI BUAY BAHUGA,WAY KANAN LAMPUNG XI B
5 AYU OKTARINI SUKA MERINDU,SUNGAI ROTAN ,MUARA ENIM XI F
6 HESTIYA SUSANTI DS.PAGAR DEWA,LUBAI, MUARA ENIM XI B
7 RINDA KAIDA DS.HARAPAN JAYA,TANAH ABANG,PALI XI G
8 PUTRI YAHNA SARI DS.BURNAI DUA,LAMPUNG JAYA VII 11
9 SEPTI PATH SYAHRANI DS,BETUNG BARAT,ABAB,PALI VII 10
10 DWI WAHYUNI DS.FAJAR BULAN,SEMENDE DARAT ULU VII 9
11 RIA WULANDARI DS.CINTA KASIH,BELIMBING,MUARA ENIM VII 11
12 SHINTA TRIMALA SARI DS.PEMATANG SUKA RAMA,OKI VII 9
13 AZZAH NUR HALIZAH DS.TENANG,KISAM TINGGI,OKUS VII 10
14 YENI JUNIARTI DS.GUNUNG RAJA,LUBAI,MURA ENIM VII 11
15 MAYANG SOLISISI ANJELI DS.GUNUNG RAJA,LUBAI, MUARA ENIM VII 10
16 RAHMAH SULASTRI DS.BANGUN SARI,GUNUNG MEGANG,MUARA ENIM VII 11
17 PITRIYANI DS.SUGI WARAS,TELUK GELAM,OKI VII 11
18 DWI ANDAYANI DS.GUNUNG RAJA,LUBAI,MUARA ENIM VII 12
19 DESTRIANA DS.PEDAMARAN 5,OKI VII 10
20 AYUNI HERZA PITRI DS.TANJUNG BATU,OI VII 9
21 ANJANI PRADESTA PALEMBANG,KEMUNING K.PAHLAWAN VII12
22 HENITA LISTARI DS.TANJUNG TIGA,BELIDE DARAT VII 11
23 TARA SAFIRA HASANAH DS.KAYU ARA,RAMBANG KUANG,OI VII 9
24 NANDA KARLINA DS.PDAMARAN OKI VII 10
25 INKA FRISQI SARI DS.BENUANG,TALANG UBI,PALI VII 8
26 VIET LELA LESTARI DS.PANCA WARNA,PEDAMARAN TIMUR VII 8
27 HENI RESINTA AGUSTIN DS.SIMPANG TIGA,KISAM TINGGI VII 10
28 DELLY JUNIKA ILIR BARAT SATU OKI VII 11
29 LAILATUL ISTIANA DS.SUMAJA MAKMUR,MURA ENIM VII 10
30 SULIKA DS. BETUNG BARAT,ABAB,PALI VII 8
31 SEFIA RETELINA PUTRI DS.BANG SARI,GUNUNG MEGANG MUARA ENIM VII 11
32 JESIKA FEBRIANI DS.TENANG,KISAM TINGGI OKUS VII 11
33 SISKA AMELIA. W DS.ULAK PANDAN,KISAM TINGGI VII 9
       

 

 

 

ARAMA                :2 UMAR YAHYA

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 URPIAH TANJUNG BULAN XII B
2 SITI MUNAWWAROH KARYA MUTIH XII B
3 KHOIRUNNISA KUANG DALAM XI B
4 MIA MAGHFIROH SEMENDO XI B
5 AYU WANDIRA KAYU AGUNG XI B
6 AMRINA ROSYADA TANJUNG BULAN XI D
7 MARYATUL QIBTIYA SUKA DANA VII 11
8 NANDA UMMUL RAHMA SUKA DANA VII 12
9 PUJA DEWI LESTARI GELUMBANG VII 12
10 CANTIKA NINGSIH GELUMBANG VII 11
11 YUMI APRINA SABILLAH TELUK LUBUK VII 11
12 SONIA ANGGELICA TELUK LUBUK VII 8
13 MUTIARA TELUK LUBUK VII 9
14 INDAH ANGGRAINI TELUK LUBUK VII 10
15 WINDI WIDORA TELUK LUBUK VII 10
16 SELPIA MELSANI SUKA DANA VII 12
17 SALIMAH GELUMBANG VII 11
18 MAWADDAH PALEMBANG VII 8
19 YUNIA FATIMAH BETUNG BARAT VII 9
20 OKI OKTAVIANA SRI MENANTI VII 12
21 TINA SURAWATI SRI MENANTI VII 12
22 HUSNALIKA GELUMBANG VII 8
23 GEBRINA RISKA AULINA MODONG VII 10
24 LAILA ULFA IZZATUL .J HARAPAN JAYA VII 11
25 SITI ROHMIATUN HARAPAN JAYA VII 12
26 ISTI QOMAH GELUMBANG VII 8
27 TUTI AULIYA GELUMBANG VII 10
28 SELVI SAFITRI KARTIKA .S SUBAN BARU KELEKAR VII 10
29 UMMU FAUZIYYAH SUBAN BARU KELEKAR VII 10
30 UMMI MUSLICHATUN RAMBANG DANGKU VII 9
31 FITRIA RAHMAWATI RAMBANG DANGKU VII 9
32 ANGGI AMELIANI RAMBANG DANGKU VII 9

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :1 HASPI

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 IDAILA SAFITRI GUNUNG MEGANG KAB.MURA ENIM XII D
2 RIA NOVIKA PEDAMARAN KB.OKI XII B
3 SUSTRI RADA TANJUNG MIRING KAB.MUARA ENIM XI B
4 LABELA STYA.W GELIMBANG KAB.MUARA ENIM XI F
5 MADINAH PERIGI KEC.PANGKALAN LAMPAM KB.OKI XI B
6 RADA ASTUTI GELUMBANG KAB. MUARA ENIM XI F
7 DEVI ERLANGGA KOTA BARU KAB.PALI XI F
8 TRIA PUTRI WARDINI PALEM RAYA KAB.OKI VII 8
9 RISKA ANDINI KARTA DEWA KAB.PALI VII 12
10 ANTIKA AIR ITAM KAB.PALI VII 8
11 SISKA DWI LESTARI MUARA EMBURUNG KAB.MUARA ENIM VII 12
12 RIKA DAMA YANTI TALANG TENGAH LAUT KAB.OKU VII 8
13 DEWI ANDRIYANI TALANG TENGAH LAUT KAB.OKU VII 12
14 UMMI HUMAIROH PEMULUTAN KAB.OI VII 12
15 AFITA DEPA JALUR 25 KAB.OKI VII 8
16 NABILA PEMULUTAN KAB.OI VII 12
17 RANTI CINTA MARGA KAB.OKI VII 9
18 ANISSA DELLA.P BATURAJA KAB.OKU VII 9
19 ANI SARMANDA GUNUNG RAYA KAB.OKU VII 10
20 FIPSI LORENSA REMANAM JAYA KAB.OKU VII 9
21 KARISNA ISTIQOMAH REMANAM JAYA KAB.OKU VII 9
22 DINA ADISTINA RIMBA SAMAK KEC.PANGKALAN LAMPAM KAB.OKI VII 9
23 AMELIA RAMADANI TANJUNG RAJA KAB.OI VII 11
24 NAISA HAYATUNNIA SAUNG NAGA KAB.OKU VII 8
25 SISKA RIANA AUR KAB.MUARA ENIM VII 8
26 MITA SARI TEMPIRAI KAB.PALI VII9
27 WARDATI PULAU BARU KAB.MERNGI JAMBI VII 10
28      
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :2 HASPI

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 LILIK HIDAYATI DS.SUKA JADI.SUNGAI ROTAN,MUARA ENIM XII D
2 RAUDIATU ZAHRA MARTAPURA,OKU TIMUR XII B
3 INTEN SRIANA MARGA MULYA,RAMBANG,MUARA ENIM XI D
4 YENI PARYANI TANJUNG BULAN,RAMBANG KUANG,OI XI F
5 AYU ANDIRA TELUK LUBUK ,BELIMBING,MUARA ENIM XI B
6 SANIATUL AULIA LEMATANG JAYA ,MERAPI TIMUR,LAHAT XI G
7 AMANAH AULYA DEWI XI-18-07 BD MAKMUR ,KEC,RAWAJIRU TIMUR VII 11
8 RATRI OKTAPIANI TANJUNG TIGA ,MUARA ENIM VII 11
9 AISYAH HUMAIRO C2 MULYA JAYA,MESUJI,OKI VII 10
10 DEAVICA WIDYANINGSIH BELIMBING JAYA,MUARA ENIM VII 12
11 LILIS SURYANI BULANG,BELIMBING,MUARA ENIM VII 12
12 QUEINA RUMAYSA BELITANG 11 OKU TIMUR VII 11
13 YULIA WAFATILA TEBING TINGGI VII 10
14 SELLY OKTAVIA MELILIAN,GELUMBANG,MUARA ENIM VII 11
15 PUTRY SHELIS DS.SIALINGAN VII 10
16 ELSA SARIF KUMBANG ULU VII 12
17 BUNDA MULIA DS.GUMAL,GELUMBANG,MUARA ENIM VII 12
18 KHOPIPA TRI ANGGRAINI JLN ANGKTAN 45(GANG PERINTIS)MUARA ENIM VII 11
19 NABILA DS.TAPUS MUARA ENIM VII 8
20 SRI DAIIS RANTAU SIALANG,MUARA KUANG,OI VII 12
21 ELSA NORA ANDRIKA DS,MELILIAN,GELUMBANG,MUARA ENIM VII 12
22 AYU AFRIYANTI BANGKA BELITUNG,PANGKAL PINANG VII 11
23 AYU MARGARETA RIMBA SAMAK,PANGKALAN LAMPAM OKI VII 8
24 RAHMATUL JANNAH TELUK JAYA,KELEKAR.MUARA ENIM VII 12
25 CAHYA SEFITRI TELUK JAYA, KELEKAR,MUARA ENIM VII 9
26 SUCI ROYANI TELUKL JAYA,KELEKAR,MUARA ENIM VII 12
27      
28      
29      
30      
       

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :3 HASPI

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 ADE PUTRI SP.4 LABU KAYU. OKI XII B
2 VIVIEN NISA BELA TANJUNG SARI KEC. SIMPANG OKUS XII D
3 MELISA PAULINA PENINJAUAN KEC. PENINJAUAN OKU XI D
4 LEMI RESTA RARIKA SUNGAI ROTAN KEC. SUNGAI ROTAN MUARA ENIM XI D
5 SRI MULYANI SUMAJA MAKMUR KAB. MUARA ENIM XI B
6 DESI PUTRI DIANA MUARA ENIM XI B
7 RIZKA AMALIA HASANAH TANJUNG ENIM,TEGAL REJO KAB. MUARA ENIM VIII 11
8 PUTRI DIANA SANTAPAN BARAT KAB. OI VII 8
9 MUSTIKA DAMA SINTA PALEMBANG VII 10
10 VIONA SAGITA SUNGAI CEPER KAB. OKI VII 11
11 MAHARANI PAGAR DEWA VII 12
12 ZUR’AINI PALEMBANG, SKIP TENGAH VII 9
13 NADIA OKTA VIA PEGAYUT KEC. PEMULUTAN KAB. OI VII 9
14 WULAN SUNDARI TANJUNG PURE KAB. OI VII 9
15 SUCI WULAN SARI SUKA DAMAI KAB. PALI VII 12
16 AYU NURUL AFIAH KARTA MULYA KAB OKU VII 12
17 NURUL HAMIDAYANTI INDRALAYA UNSRI KAB. OI VII 8
18 MIA ANGGRAINI SUKA MAJU KAB. MUARA ENIM VII 9
19 MITA FITRIANI TANJUNG BULAN KAB. OI VII 9
20 BUNGA AZZAHWA KANDIS KAB. OI VII 8
21 PUTRI RAMADHANI PAYA BAKAL KEC. GELUMBANG KAB. MUARA ENIM VII 8
22 CHOIRUL UMMAH TANJUNG PURE KAB. OI VII 9
23 NUR SAHRATUL JANNAH BANYU ASIN KAB. MUARA TELANG VII 10
24 RIRIN NOPITA SARI SUKA DAMAI KAB. PALI VII 11
25 KHOLIFAH RODATUL. J PEDAMARAN TIMUR KAB. OKI VII 8
26 SEPTIANI KARANG MULYA KAB. MUARA ENIM VII 9
27 DIPA PARAMITA PEDATARAN KAB. MUARA ENIM VII 10

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :4 HASPI

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1      
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :5 HASPI

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 INDAH RAWAYA MUARA DUA XII D
2 ICA MAWARNI SUNGAI ROTAN XII D
3 RIA APRESI MERAMARTA / BANYU ASIN XI F
4 NURUL HIDAYAH SUKA MULYA XI D
5 SUSI SUNGAI LUMPUR XI B
6 INDAH PURNAMA SARI LAMPUNG XI G
7 FITRA DWI PS PAGAR ALAM XI F
8 ASTRIDA SEPTI BATU RAJA VII 10
9 NANDA RISKINA N BATU RAJA VII 8
10 DWI ISWAHYUNI S.S PALEMBANG VII 8
11 HESTIKA HARIYANTI LAHAT VII 9
12 PHERA NABILA KAJUARA KAB. OI VII 9
13 MUTMAINNAH PALEMBANG VII 11
14 ANNISA NARATUS PALEMBANG VII8
15 MARSELA INTANIA KARANG ENDAH VII 12
16 RISKI AGUSTINA KISAM VII 9
17 HENNY AFRELIA KISAM VII 11
18 ADELIA NURUL HIDAYAH PALEMBANG VII 10
19 PUTRI NABILA PALEMBANG VII 10
20 YURNI FADILLAH PRABU MULIH VII 9
21 IMA PALEMBANG VII 9
22 DENIS MONETA BERINGIN DALAM VII 8
23 EVA HAFIDZOH RAHMA BANYU ASIN VII 10
24 FEBI ASI FAJRIAH SEKAYU VII 8
25 JANNATUL FADILAH PANDAN AGUNG VIII 12
26 TAQWATUL KARIMAH PANDAN AGUNG VII 11
27 DIA PUJI LESTARI KUANG DALAM VII 11
28 SELVIA JULIANI LAHAT VII 9

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :6 HASPI

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 HURHASANAH LEMATANG JAYA KEC.MERAPI TIMUR KAB. LAHAT XII B
2 MUTI’A YURIKA KAYU AGUNG OKI XII B
3 ISTI KHODIJAH MENANTI KEC. KELEKAR MUARA ENIM XII D
4 SURYANTI BITIS KEC. GELUMBANG MUARA ENIM XII D
5 NUR ASIAH TERUSAN TENGAH KEC. MUARA TELANG BANYU ASIN XII D
6 RENY MA’RIFATUL AZIZA SUKA MULYA KEC.INDRALAYA UTARA KAB.OI XI B
7 HUNAFAUL FITRIYAH LUBUK LINGGAU XI D
8 ELA NANDA MUSTIKA SRI TUNGAL BUAY BAHUGA WAY KANAN VIII H
9 NUR HAFIDZOH TAMBANGAN KELEKAR, GELUMBANG VIII 8
10 MUTIARA FINKA SAFIRA TANJUNG BUNUT KEC. GELUMBANG IX 7
11 AYU WULAN DARI DS.KERANJI KEC, GELUMBANG VIII 7
12 MELANDA SAVITRI DS. SUMAJA MAKMUR KEC, GELUMBANG IX 7
13 AURINTA NASTITI JAKRTA VIII 12
14 ANTI ISNAINI KP KEDUNG JIWA BOJONG GEDE BOGOR VIII 8
15 NIKMATIN MUYASYARAH SUNGAI ROTAN MESUJI RAYA OKI VIII 10
16 YESI KRISDAYANTI TANJUNG BULAN RAMBANG KUANG OI IX 7
17 NURUL FITRIA SUMBU SARI MESUJI RAYA OKI VIII 12
18 TIARA MELANI PEMATANG BUNGUR , PEMULUTAN OI VIII H
19 AISI JUMARNI DS. KASAH KEC, MUARA KUANG OI IX 7
20 RAHMA WATI PUS-DES BTM V, MADANG SUKU III OKUT IX 7
21 KEBAT BADRIA SUSANTI GUNUNG RAJA, LUBAI, MUARA ENIM XIII 8
22 NOVITA SARI MAKRTI JAYA BANYU ASIN IX 8
23 KHALIMATUS ZAINUR .A MEKAR MUKTI, MUARA TELANG BANYU ASIN VIII 8
24 WELI DIANTI DS. TELUK AGUNG IX 11
25 RIRIN ANJELIA GANG LANGGAR TALANG JAWA, LAHAT VIII 10
26 ZAHRHOTUL JANNAH PULAU KARTO GANDUS, PALEMBANG VIII 8
27 KARTINI AGUSTINA SOKO KENTEN PALEMBANG VIII 11
28 NADIA LUTFIAH HALIUS DS. PAGAR AGUNG KAB. MUARA ENIM IX 7

 

 

 

 

AS24RAMA         :1 MESS IBNU RUSYD

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :2 MESS IBNU RUSYD

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 MARDIANA PEDAMARAN XII D
2 AZIMAH TEBEDAK XII D
3 AGNES SWINDARTI GELUMBANG XI F
4 YESI ANDRIYANI DUSUN 2 DS. AUR XI D
5 BETRI PAIDAH DS. SUGI WARAS XI F
6 ZAIMATUN NADAWA BERINGIN DALAM XI G
7 TRI WAHYUNI PENDOPO DS.SUKA DAMAI XI F
8 TIARA LORENZA KISAM TINGGI X E
9 REVIA MONALIKA MUARA DUA KISAM X C
10 HARYANTI KIBUNG,MUARA TARA X K
11 NIDA KHAIRIA BANGKA BARAT X K
12 MARYANI BANYU ASIN 1 X K
13 ELTA AGUSTIN RIAU,KOTA DUMAI X K
14 FIRA NURSAFITRI KRUI,LAMPUNG PESISIR BARAT X E
15 NADIYYATUL KAFFI TANJUNG SETEKO KEC,INDRALAYA X E
16 AFIFAH KHOIROH SERIKEMBANG,MUARA KUANG X I
17 SELLY AYU WANDARI SUKA RAJA MUARA DUA KISAM X C
18 AMELI PUSPA YULIANTI DUSUN TENGAH MUARA DUA KISAM X B
19 TIA MARISKA BANDAR ALAM BARU MUARA DUA KISAM X C
20 WELLA OKTA RAMA ULAK AGUNG ILIR MUARA DUA KISAM X B
21 VHERONI SHOLEHA SUKA RAJA,MUARA DUA KISAM X B
22 PEGI HELIA PUTRI DS.PENANNTIAN MUARA DUA KISAM X F
23 KUATRI KUANG DALAM VII 10

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :1 FATIMAH ZAHRA

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 RAMA DONA KARTIANI PALEMRAYA XII D
2 ELLY PRATIWI TANJUNG TIGA XII F
3 ENI PUSPITA SUKA DANA XII G
4 EKA SUPRIANI TUGU MULYO XII F
5 ETIKA SARI BUBUSAN XII B
6 CITRA AGUSTIA KUANG DALAM IX 8
7 DESVA ADINDA KUANG DALAM IX 9
8 SEPTI LIANI PEDATARAN IX 11
9 SENDY ANTIKA DANAU RANAU IX 11
10 FUJI AMALIA PUTRU LUBUK TUNGGAL IX 10
11 MARSELA RIZKI DWI P PALEMRAYA IX 11
12 RISTHIA EVRYANI TALANG JAYA IX 9
13 METI RAHMASARI KUANG DALAM IX 9
14 GIA TRADIFA BANGKA IX 8
15 ZAITUN SUKA DANA IX 11
16 RIANDIANI GAUNG TELANG IX 11
17 WENSI PURBASARI HARAPAN JAYA IX 9
18 SALSABILA ELVINA S PALEMBANG IX 10
19 SYAKIA ABDILLAH BANGKA IX 9
20 NETA MALENDA SUNGAI LUMPUR IX 8
21 IMELDA RAMADANI Q TANDING MARGA IX 9
22 NURUL ADILLAH TANJUNG TIGA IX 10
23 JULIANTI TALING TALING IX 8
24 MUTIA NINGRUM SEGAYAM IX 10
25 RARA BADRIA SALSABILA PAGAR AGUNG IX 8
26 SEPTI ERYANA LUBUK TUNGGAL IX 10
27 SARI PIANTI SUBAN BARU IX 10
28 LUCYANA ANGGRAINI BENGKULU,CURUP IX 7
29 MARIATI TELUK LUBUK IX 8
30 DINI ANYSATUN ULFA KIRTA MULYA IX 11
31 ALNA BIANA BENGKULU IX 8
32 REZA YAN SELSI TULUNG SELAPAN ,PENANGGUAN DUREN IX 8
33 CITRA ANGGRAINI PALEMBANG IX 11
       

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :1 ISHAK BACHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

90 NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 ASTIKA DIANA SARI MUBA XII B
2 LILI TRI AGUS KISAM TINGGI XII G
3 DESI NOVITA SARI LAMPUNG UTARA XII F
4 RIKA SUKA DAMAI XI F
5 SRI KANDI KETAPANG SATU XI G
6 INDAH SARI PEDAMARAN XI F
7 KIKI ADELA SUNGAI LUMPUR XI D
8 ZERI RIZKI TANJUNG TIGA VIII 10
9 MARDHATILLAH PALEMBANG VIII 8
10 MERLIA MONICA GELUMBANG VIII 12
11 MUFIDATUN NISAH PEMULUTAN VIII 8
12 NEFARIA KAYU AGUNG VIII 9
13 DESI AFRIANTI TANJUNG TIGA VIII 12
14 NABILA ISNAINI PALEMBANG VIII 12
15 NANI LASMINI PALEMBANG VIII 10
16 DILA ISABELLA PALEMBANG VIII 10
17 SURGIANTI PEDAMARAN TIMUR OKI VIII 12
18 UMMY FADILAH B LAHAT VIII 11
19 TOIBAH INDAH YANI SUKA INDAH VIII 9
20 MERINA SURWATI TANJUNG BULAN VIII 9
21 NABELA TARIANI TANTRI TANJUNG BULAN VIII 10
22 DEVITA PUTRI RAHMA LAMPUNG VIII 8
23 IIN DARISMA PAGAR AGUNG VIII 11
24 PIKSI LESTARI SUNGAI ROTAN VIII 10
25 MEISI WARSQIN KARIMA BATURAJA VIII 8
26 MIYATI FEBIANI LAHAT VIII 10

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :2 ISHAK BACHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 LIKA JULISTRI DS.PADANG BINDU,KEC.SEMIDANGAJI,KAB.BATURAJA XII D
2 LISTI QOMARIA DS.PADANG BINDU,KEC.SEMIDANGAJI,KAB.BATURAJA XII D
3 LANGGA LIANA DS.TANJUNG BULAN.OI XII D
4 RISTA FEBRIANA INDAH C DS.MANUNGGAL JAYA,MUARA ENIM XII D
5 YOPI OKTARIAN DORA DS.BEROSONG,KEC.KISAM TINGGI.OKUS XII G
6 ANGGRAINI DS.TALANG TALING,KEC.GELUMBANG IX 8
7 DINA ROSALINA A DS.CINTA MANIS,KEC.LUBUK KELIAT IX 10
8 SEPTI ANDREANI DS.KASAH,KEC.MUARA KUANG,KAB.OI VIII 10
9 ELIZA HANDA RESTA DS.MAKARTI JAYA,KEC.PENINJAUAN VIII 10
10 FENY VANESSA DS.TENGAH.KEC.MUARA DUA KISAM VIII 11
11 ANZALNA DS.TELUK JAYA.KEC.KELEKAR VIII 8
12 PUTRI LIANDRI DS.PAGAR AGUNG KEC.RAMBANG KABAK TENGAH VIII 11
13 QURROTUL AIN DS.KEDUKAN BUJANG KEC.PEMULUTAN INDUK VIII 10
14 KHOLILAH FIRWIDIANTI DS.PELAWAN KEC.PELAWAN JAYA VIII 10
15 NURHALIMAH DS.KERTA MULYA KEC.LUBUK BATANG VIII 9
16 SINDI ARIS SUSANTI DS.KUANG DALAM KEC.RAMBANG KUANG VIII 10
17 NURUL AINI T.R.F PALEMBANG KEC.KALI DONI VIII 12
18 MONALISA PULAU GEMANTUNG KEC.TANJUNG LUBUK VIII 10
19 YULI NASARI BATU RAJA VIII 11
20 RISMALINI KUANG DALAM KEC.RAMBANG KUANG VIII 11
21 TRIA ANGGUN TAMARA DS.SUKA NEGARA KEC.BELITANG OKUT IX 8
22 MASAYU PUTRI NADYA PALEMBANG BUKIT LAMA VIII 8
23 YESI SUHAINI DS. TERUSAN JAWA KEC.JEJAWI OKI VIII 9
24 PUTRI AYU TARI DS.BETI KEC.INDRALAYAN KAB OI VIII 11
25 ZAHROTUL JANNAH DS. TANJUNG BULAN OI IX 9

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :3 ISHAK BAHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 INDRIANI BETUNG KAB.BANYUASIN  
2 MIA TRI WIDIA RISKI BETUNG KAB.BANYUASIN  
3 RANI PUSPITA    
4 HARDIANTI DS.RANTAU HARAPAN KEC.RANTAU BAYUR  
5 FITRIA HAYANI AREMANTAI SEMENDO DARAT ULU M.E  
6 SYIFA QOTRINADA INDRALAYA OGAN ILIR SUMSEL  
7 AQIMATUL AMANAH DS.BAKUNG KEC.INDRALAYA UTARA OI  
8 ANITA FITRIANI DS.AREMANTAI SEMENDO DARAT ULU M.E  
9 DWI JAYANTI DS.TELLUK JAYA  
10 DIAN AYU S    
11 JANNATIWAUYUN    
12 IIN PUUSPITA SARI    
13 NURUL FITRIANI    
14 RATI PURWASI    
15 RIZKA APRIANI    
16 RICA RACHMAH    
17 SAVIRA OFFANA    
18 SINTIA APRIANTI    
19 SRI HANDAYANI    
20 TAMARO HALIMATUL M    
21 ULYA ALMU’AROFATES B    
22 WAHDATUL HIJJATI    

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :4 ISHAK BAHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 MAMLUATUL HIKMAH INDRALAYA OI XII D
2 ANISAH LUBUK LINGGAU XII D
3 WAFA MIMHATUL M DS.PAMPANGAN OKI XII B
4 NURFALAH DS.PAMPANGAN OKI XII D
5 INDAH ZURIAH MUSI RAWAS XII B
6 PRATIWI DESIKA SP PADANG OKI XII B
7 RESI LIANTI DS.TALANG SELEMAN,PAYARAMAN OI XI B
8 SITY AMALIA B. LAHAT XI F
9 FARERA AISYAH DS.MENANTI,MUARA ENIM XI D
1O SRI SAPRI WAHYUNI DS.KARTA MULYA,LUBUK BATANG OKU XI G
11 LATIFAH AULIAH D.Z DS.BELIMBING JAYA,MUARA ENIM XI B
12 KIKEN DESA K. DS.KOTA PADANG KISAM TINGGI OKUS X
13 ICA PRASELA DS.PENANGGOAN DUREN TULUNG SELAPAN OKI X
14 AQILAH PIDIYAH . PALEMBANG IX 7
15 LIDIA PAGARALAM IX 7
16 DEWI AINURROHMAH EDS.PANGAN SARI BELITANG OKUT IX 7
17 AZRIANTI PALEMBANG VIII
18 IZZA ZULFIANA L. DS.BETI,MERANJAT OI IX 7
19 LUTHFIAH DS.TEBEDAK PAYARAMAN OI X
20 LUTHFIAH M.J DS.TANJUNG BATU OI X
21 YUNISPITA O. SERIKEMBANG,PAYARAMAN OI X

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :5 ISHAK BAHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 LAURO INDASARI NAGASARI KEC.MUARA KUANG OGAN ILIR XII B
2 NURLELA TAMBANG RAMBANG XII B
3 SUNARTI BATU RAJA XII G
4 HOIDIANA SUKA NANTI XII G
5 EVI NURPITASARI PENINJAUAN XII G
6 INDAH JULIANTI BANYUASIN 1 IX H
7 MERNASARI DS.AUR KEC,LUBAI KAB.MUARA ENIM IX H
8 TUTI WAHYUNINGSIH DS.PELANGAS KEC.SIMPANG TERETEP KAB.BANGKA B IX K
9 SALSABILAH MAHARANI LUBUK LINGGAU KAB.MUSI RAWAS IX I
10 NURUL AMALIYAH SUBAN BARU KEC.KELEKAR KAB.MUARA ENIM IX 10
11 NABILATUN NURHANA H GELUMBANG KAB.MUARA ENIM IX I
12 SITI MARIAM KUALA PUNTIAN KAB.BANYUASIN IX K
13 INTAN PUSPITA SARI PT.PN 7 SULI INTI KEC.GUNUNG MEGANG KAB.ME IX J
14 INDAH SARI BRINGIN DALAM KEC.RAMBANG KUANG KAB.OI IX I
15 SINTA DARMA HARTINI KUANG DALAM KEC.RAMBANG KUANG KAB.OI IX J
16 LEVA APRILISA MODONG KEC.TANAH ABANG KAB.PALI IX G
17 ELY MARTANURYA PATRA TANI KEC.GELUMBANG KAB.MUARA ENIM IX K
18 ANISA YUSNITA N TALANG BULU KEC.TALANG KELAPA KAB.BANYUASIN IX J
19 FATIMA TUSSADIYAH PALEMBANG IX K
20 SONIA GITA ISWARA DS.SRIKATON KEC.PONDOK KELAPA KAB.BENGKULU T IX J
21 FEBRI YANTI TANJUNG RAYA KEC.INDRALAYA OI IX I
22 SITI LUTFIAH BARIROH KARTAMULYA KEC.GELUMBANG IX I
23 LENA SULISTIA DAMAR SARI KEC.PEDAMARAN KAB.OKI IX J
24 ENGGAR SEPTA N. TELUK LUBUK KEC.CINTA KASIH KAB.ME IX J
25 RINI LORONG POMPA KEC.TEBING TINGGI KAB.4 LAWANG IX I
26 LELI SUTRIANI TALANG MAKMUR KEC SUNGAI MENANG KAB.OI IX I
27 IMELDA WAMILA PANDAN KEC.TANAH ABANG KAB.PALI IX J
28 ULIN DAMAYANTI KUANG DALAM KEC.RAMBANG KUANG.OI IX H
29 LIRI SANTIKA KERANJI KEC.GELUMBANG IX K
30 YOLANDA FITRIANI BUKIT GEMURU KEC.WAIKANAN IX J
31 ELI SUKMAYANTI BUBUSAN KEC.JEJAWI KAB.OKI IX H
32 WINDI ANGGRAINI KERANJI KEC.GELUMBANG IX I
33 ANNISA AULIA RAHMAH JIN SEKAYU TELADAN KEC.SEKAYU KAB.MUBA VIII I
       
       

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :6 ISHAK BAHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 DESI RATNA SARI JLN.SEMATANG BORANG KEC.SAKO KENTEN PLG XII B
2 RAINI DS.MANUNGGAL MAKMUR KEC.RAMBANG DANGKU XII F
3 HANISTA DS.DANAU TAMPANG KEC.SUNGAI ROTAN ME XII F
4 IDA ROSA DS.TERUSAN JAWA KEC JEJAWI OKI XII B
5 SILVIA YUNIATI DS.SIDO MULYO KEC.SUNGAI MENANG KAB.OKI IX 9
6 PUJI LESTARI DS.SP2 PURNAMASARI KEC.KIBAR KAB.LAHAT IX 9
7 DWI RATI RAHAYU DS.SUMBER BAHAGIA KEC.LUBUK BATANG OKU IX 7
8 ZAKIA MESI HASANAH DS.TELUK JAYA KEC.KELEKAR MUARA ENIM IX 10
9 SISI APRITALIA DS.TANGGA RASA KEC.SIKAP GALANG KB.4LAWANG IX 11
10 UCI AMELIA JLN.ANGGOLA NO.33 KEC.PRABUMULIH TIMUR IX 7
11 FITRIYANTI DS.PERAMABATAN KEC.ADAP2 MUARA ENIM IX 11
12 SUFIYANTI DS.TALANG TALING KEC.GELUMBANG KAB.ME IX 8
13 REZKI ANANDA DS.BABAT SUPAT KEC.SUNGAI LILIN KAB.MUBA IX 9
14 MEYUNING FITRIANI DS.SUKA MULYA KEC.AIR SUGIHAN KAB OKI IX 11
15 SILMI KAFFA DS.SEGAYAM KEC.GELUMBANG KAB.ME IX 9
16 SINTA LIANA DS.KARANG MULYA KEC.LUBAI ULU KAB.ME IX 11
17 TIARA YUNIAR DS.DANAU RATA KEC.SUNGAI ROTAN ME IX 7
18 GALUTANIA DS.BITIS KEC.GELUMBANG KAB ME IX 10
19 LISA ANGGRAINI DS.PEMULUTAN ULU KEC.PEMULUTAN KAB.OI IX 11
20 SITI SRI MODIKA DS.BUBUSAN KEC.JEJAWI KAB OKI IX 10
21 DIANA NOVITASARI DS.LUNAS JAYA KEC.TANAH ABANG KAB.PALI IX 10
22 PUTRI AYU HABSO MODONG KEC.TANAH ABANG KAB.PALI IX 7
23 LUTFI ELA NABILA DS.MAKARTI TAMA KEC.PENINJAUAN KAB.OKU IX 11
24 DIA TRI LESTARI JLN.JEPANG KEC.KERTAPATI PALEMBANG IX 8
25 INTAN AYU AGUSTIN DS.GAJAH MATI KEC.SUNGAI M,ENANG KAB.OKI IX
26 JUMA’AINI EKA PUTRI DS.SUMUR MULYA KEC.LUBAY ULU KAB.ME IX 8
27 RINDI ANTIKA DS.KASAH KEC.MUARA KUANG KAB.OI IX 11
28 RESKI AMALIA DS.TELUK AGUNG KEC.MAKAKAU ILIR KAB.OKUS IX 8
29 ANISA SYAFITRI JLN.GERIA HARAPAN C BLOK 3D NO 11 PALEMBANG IX 11
       

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :7 ISHAK BAHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 ANIAH TANJUNG BULAN XII G
2 RAHMA WATI UTAMI KAYUAGUNG XII F
3 WALIA ANGGRAINI KUANG DALAM XII F
4 SHELLA MARISA CAROLIN PRABUMULIH XII B
5 IDA NURANI KTM.SUNGAI RAMBUTAN IX 10
6 KURNIA MIKRAJ PEDATARAN IX 10
7 INTAN PANDINI TAMBANGAN KELEKAR IX 11
8 HERDA SULISTIA PEDATARAN IX 8
9 YULIANA SUNGAI MENANG IX 9
10 PIKA PITRIYANTI SUKA CINTA IX 8
11 SITI FATIMAH TIMBANGAN IX 9
12 ARDELA HANDIKA S.U TAMBANGAN KELEKAR IX 11
13 DINA AMRISA ALIR IX 9
14 SINTIA PAMPANGAN IX 11
15 UKE LESTARI BANYUASIN IX 11
16 DELVA YUNANI EMPAT LAWANG IX 10
17 ALVINA DAMAYANTI SUKA JADI IX 7
18 KANSA KHOIRUNNISA KARANG ENDAH IX 9
19 MERY AGUSTINA PALEMBANG IX 9
20 REZA WINARNI TAMBANGAN KELEKAR IX 10
21 NURBAGIO MASTUTI SUKA MULIA IX 7
22 RENA REMBULAN MODONG IX 10
23 DEWI SANTIKA BERINGIN DALAM IX 8
24 WAMA FIMA SUNGAI ROTAN IX 7
25 NEFI SANTRIANA LUBAI IX 8
26 AJENG KUSMITA SEGAYAM IX 9
27 MUSTIZA ISNANI M SEKAYU IX 7
28 TIARA RAHMA PUTRI PRABU MULIH IX 8
29 SELVI ANGGRAINI PINANG BELAREK IX 9
30 DELTA APRIANA PUTRI TANJUNG PINANG IX 9
31 WULAN SARI SARIYA BATU RAJA IX 8
32 SONIA SANTI TAMBANGAN KELEKAR IX 11
33 MERY WAHYUNI C.N BANGKAH IX 9
34 NISKA ZAHARA BERINGIN DALAM IX 10
35 PERA ASTUTI BANGKA IX 8
       

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :8 ISHAK BAHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 ALVI MAWADDAH DS.MULYA SARI KEC.TANJUNG LAGO BANYUASIN XII D
2 MUTIARA DS.SUNGAI LUMPUR KEC.CENGAL KAB.OKI XII G
3 SEPTI ERLINDA DS.RANTAU SIALANG KEC.MUARA KUANG OI XII B
4 SITI NUR KHALIFAH DS.MANUNGGAL JAYA KEC.RAMBANG DANGKUNG MUARA ENIM XII B
5 SALAMIAH DS.TELUK JAYA KEC.KELEKAR ME XII D
6 YUSTRI OKTAVIA PAGAR ALAM UTARA.DS MEKAR ALAM X B
7 RENI KHOIRUNNISA DS.MAKARTI JAYA KEC MAKARTI BANYUASIN X J
8 AISYAH OKTASARI DS .BETUNG KEC.CINTA MANIS KAB.OKI X C
9 ANDINI RETNOSARI DS.IV DAMAR KEC PEDAMARAN KAB OKI X I
10 WIRTA WULANDARI KAYU LABU KEC.PEDAMARAN OKI X J
11 KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH JAMBI X I
12 KHOIRUNNISA DS.SUKADANA KEC.SUNGAI ROTAN ME X I
13 FITRI NUR STIANA DS.SMS KEC.SUAK TAPEL KAB BANYUASIN X B
14 ISMI LAILI MAGFIRAH DS MUARA BURNEY 2 KEC.LEMPUING JAYA OKI X E
15 USWATUN KHASANAH DS.MENUNGGAL MAKMUR KEC.RAMBANG DANGKU X C
16 SOVIATUN SRI WAHYUNI DS.SP 2 PURNAMA 5 KEC KIKIM LAHAT X C
17 INTAN DONA NOVITA BIKANG PU KEC PAGAR ALAM U.PAGAR ALAM X C
18 PUTRI SAFIRA RISKIA DS PANCA DESA KMS KAB.AIR KUMBANG X E
19 SELVI DS.DARAT KEC.PANGKALAN LAMPAM OKI X F
20 RANI ANGGRAINI D.TALANG PANGERAN KEC.PEMULUTAN OI X C
21 YULIATI RUSMINA DS.IBUL BESAR 02 KEC.PEMULUTAN X I
22 GITA ARYANTI DS.KASA KEC.MUARA KUANG KAB.OI X J
23 DESTI NUR KHOLIS DS.LUBUK TUNGGAL KEC.RAMBANG KUANG OI X B
24 MIFTAHUL JANNAH S DS.IBUL KEC.BILIDA DARAT KAB.ME X E
25 INTAN HARYANI DS.LUBUK BATANG LAMA KEC.LUBUK BATANG OKU X E
26 PUTRI LISTIAN DEWI DS.TELUK LUBUK KEC.BELIMBING ME X J
27 NUR KHUDAEFAH DS.TELUK LUBUK KEC.BELIMBING ME X I
28 MIFTAHUL JANNAH M DS.PERIGI KEC.PANGKALAN LAMPAM KAB.OKI X F
29 SUCI MULINIARTI DS.TANJUNG LALANG KEC.PAYARAMAN OI X K
30 NORA RESTA DS.BERINGIN DALAM KEC.KUANG DALAM OI X B
31 NURUL AINI DS.SIDOMULYO KEC.SUNGAI MENANG OKI X E
32 SRI RAHAYU DS.TANJUNG MIRING KEC.RANBANG KUANG OKU X K
33 ELLA ANDRIYANI DS.MAKARTI JAYA KEC.MAKARTI JAYA BANYUASIN X F
34 IRA RISTIANA DS.SUKA NEGARA KEC.BELINTANG 3 KAB.OKU X E
35 SRI WULAN DARI DS.TANJUNG RANCING KEC.KAYU AGUNG OKI X C
36 WINA OKTAVIA DS.MELILIAN KEC GELUMBANG KAB ME X F
37 REFSI RANITA DS.HENI ARONG KEC.LOMBOK SEMINUNG X E
38 REZA UMAMI DS.SUKA RAME KEC.SUNGAI ROTAN ME X B
39 SITI CHOTIMAH DS.SUKA MULYA KEC.INDRALAYA KAB.OI X J
40 MAULITIA DS.BUMI MAKMUR KEC.MESUJI RAYA OKI X B
41 NINA SAFIRA DS.KELAM PEDU KEC.MUARAKUANG KAB.OI X E
42 ADELLA PRAHARA D DS.TENANG KEC.KISAM TINGGI KAB.OKUS X B
43 AMIRA ARIMAN PALEMBANG X B
44 ULFA HANDAYANI DS.PULAU PANGGUNG KEC.KISAM TINGGI OKUS XII G

ASRAMA              : 9 ISHAK BAHSIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 YENI KARLINA RIMBA SAMAK XII F
2 OVI SAPITRI BUBUSAN XII D
3 RINDA AMALIA CINTA MARYA XII B
4 RESI CANDRA SARI LUBUK MUMPO XII D
5 TASLIMA UPANG JAYA XI D
6 MUTMAINNAH DS.MENDALA X C
7 HENI KUSUMAWATI HARAPAN JAYA XI B
8 SITI MAJIDAH SEMENDO XI G
9 PEBRI UTAMI TANJUNG MIRING XI G
10 ESSY ERFINA KANDES XI B
11 SELLA MONIKA PUTRI PEDAMARAN 6 XI G
12 MAWADDAH WAROHMA PAGAR ALAM XI B
13 RATNA WULANDARI TELOK AGUNG XI F
14 SAFITRI ANGGRAINI MUARA ENIM XI G
15 TUTI KHOIRONI INDRALAYA X C
16 HAZIROTUL QUDSIAH INDRALAYA X B
17 UCI LESTARI PEDAMARAN 3 XI G
18 YUNITA SARI TANJUNG BULAN XI G
19 SONIA IRONISA KUANG DALAM X K
20 PIPIT OKTARI PERIGI,PANGKALAN LAMPAM X B
21 SRI LESTARI PERIGI,PANGKALAN LAMPAM X B
22 INTEN ZUHRIATI TANJUNG BATU SEBERANG X B
23 WINA RESTIANI TEMPEDAK X C
24 NOVA RUSTINA LUBUK LINGGAU X G
25 INDRIYANI SUNGAI ROTAN XI F
26 MIFTAHUL JANNAH R OKUT XI F
27 RINI DIA NINGSIH BATURAJA XI G
28 MERLINA KURIPAN BARU XI F
29 RENI ANGGRAINI TAMBANG RAMBANG XI G
30 TUTI HARTATI L KUALA SUNGAI PASIR X F
31 SALWA PADARA A CAMPANG 3 XID
32 ATIANI NURUL L GELUMBANG X G
33 LILIS RAMELA LAMPUNG XI F
34 META PURNAMA S BABAT XI G
35 DAHLIA NINGSIH SEMENDO X B
36 PUTRI ANDEKA PRABUMULIH XI F
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :4 ISMAIL MAHIDIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 ENI PRATIKA SARI KISAM TINGGI XII G
2 JUMIATI KUANG DALAM XII F
3 DINA RAHAYU SUKA NANTI XII B
4 WIWIEN MEILITA TANJUNG MIRING XII F
5 SITI NUR FITRIANI LUMBUK LINGGAU XII F
6 WAFIQ AZIZAH GELUMBANG IX 7
7 ELIZA PRUMNAS PERMATA INDAH IX 7
8 AFIFAH SHOLIHAH PRABUMULIH IX 7
9 KHUMAIROH AZKIAH SUGIRAWAS IX 7
10 RANI PANGKALAN LAMPAM IX 8
12 SHAHIDAH SAUSAN.A GELUMBANG IX 7
13 WANI LIANA PUTRI PALEMBANG VIII
14 PUTRI MEISA .W PALEMBANG VIII
15 SALSA ADILAH SAHNI SRI KEMBANG VIII
16 SRI RAHAYU SUMAJA MAKMUR VIII
17 DIAN NOPRIANTI KANDIS VIII
18 ANGGUN SINTIA PALEMBANG VIII
19 LINA INDRIANI PINANG BANJAR VIII
20 ANISATUL SRI BANDUNG VIII
21 SITI AISAH SRI KEMBANG VIII
22 DONA TRI KUANG DALAM VIII
23 DELA APRILIANI BETUNG VIII
24 TITA AULIA PALEMBANG VIII
25 ALIA CAHYANI PALEMBANG VIII
26 AFINKA KRISTINA PALEMBAMG VIII
27 DEA INAYA PALEMBANG VIII
       
       
       

 

 

 

 

ASRAMA              :5 ISMAIL MAHIDIN

MUSRIFAH          :

 

NO NAMA ALAMAT KELAS
1 SITI MUTOHAROH TENANG, KISAM TINGGI, OKUS XII B
2 DEWI MUTIARA HATI LAHAT XII G
3 URI DEKA SELA KAYU AGUNG XII F
4 KRISTIANTI OKTAFIAH PANCA WARNA. OKI XII F
5 INDAH PERMATASARI BELITANG XII D
6 WIDIA ANGGITA SUKAMORO IX 9
7 RINI SANTIKA GAUNG TELANG IX 10
8 SITI KHODIJAH CAHAYA ALAM IX 10
9 MESI APITA SARI KERANJI IX 11
10 LELETI .RDA BETUNG VIII
11 PIRA BLEN SISKA TULUNG SELAPAN OKI VIII
12 NOVI ANITA ZAHRA TULUNG SELAPAN VIII
13 WULAN PURNAMA.S KOTA BUMI VIII
14 TIYAS NOPATRIA SUKA MULIA VIII
15 YERIKE KEPAYANG VIII
16 RESTI SINTA SARI KEPAYANG VIII
17 FINI ADISTI BETUNG OI VIII
18 DONA FITRIA KEPAYANG VIII
19 TANIA OKTAFIA SEKAYU VIII
20 DESI WASNIA PRABUMULIH VIII
21 PUTRI LARA SATI SUNGAI PINANG VIII
22 HAZIZAH FIDIAH PEDATARAN VIII
23 OKTA PIANA TANJUNG MAS VIII
24 ANDINA PRAN SISKA KARANG AGUNG OI VIII
25 LIZA AFRILIA DANAU RANAU OKI VIII
26 LIZA ANGGRAINI BETUNG VIII
       
       
       

 

 

 

%d blogger menyukai ini: