Nama-nama Pemenang Gebyar Ramadhan in Campus 1436 H

NO CABANG LOMBA JUARA TINGKAT MTs TINGKAT ALIAH
I Tartil 1 Karisma (VII.9) Farera Aisyah (XI.D)
2 Rani Novitri (VII.10) Hendri Darmawan (X.A)
3 M. Afifuddin (VII.1) Lutfiyah Miftahul J (X.E)
II Musabaqoh 1 Eva H (VII.10) Agus Sucipto (XI.A)
Tilawatil Quran 2 Syarif Hidayatullah (VII.1) Yunispita Oktalasari (X.C)
3 Muhammad Faza (VII.4) David Aji Pratama (X.A)
III Musabaqoh 1 Arif Rahman (VII.5) Hakim Muslim (XI.A)
Hifzil Quran 1 Juz 2 Ahmad Najih Ainain (VII.7) Azhari (X.A)
3 Nazif (VII.4) Febriansyah (X.G)
IV Musabaqoh Hifzil 1 Khoirul Rizki Alfia
Quran 5 Juz 2 Tandi Maulana Rani Anggraini
3 Maulana Abannajwa Sakinah
V Musabaqoh Hifzil 1 Hakim Muslim Eva Hafizhoturrahmah
Quran 10 Juz 2 M. Beni Alpayed Sintia
3 Ahmad Futuh Alhadi Sri Sapri Wahyuni
VI Musabaqoh Hifzil 1 Dewi Ainurrahmah
Quran 20 Juz 2 Dwi Jayanti
3 Azrianti
VII Musabaqoh Hifzil 1 Abdurahman Zainuddin Wiqoyatun Ni’mah
Quran 30 Juz 2 Agus Sucipto Luthfiyah MJ
3 Rizka Apriani
VIII Musabaqoh 1 Meisy Warisqin (VIII.8) Renaldi (XI.A)
Khottil Quran 2 Nurul Aini TRF (VII.12) Fadhilah Destrianti (XI.D)
3 Teguh Ikhtiar (VII.3) Uswatun Hasanah (X.C)
IX Musabaqoh 1 Ayu Wulandari (VIII.8) Indo Saputra (X.A)
Syarhil Quran Ela Nanda Mustika (VIII.8) David Aji (X.A)
Nur Hafidzoh (VIII.8) Hendri Darmawan (X.A)
2 M. Fada Ilham Hakim (VII.2) Ahmad Fuadi Sobri (XI.A)
Maulana Abannajwa (VII.2) Fahmi (XI.A)
Kevin Kegane (VII.2) R. Lind
3 Indah Anggraini (VII.10) Sri Sapri Wahyuni (XI.G)
Wardati (VII.10) Rahayu Indriyani (XI.G)
Windi Widora (VII.10) Syadza Hanifa (XI.G)
X Musabaqoh 1 M. Arif Rahman (VII.5) Tandi Maulana (X.A)
Fahmil Quran Abdurrahman Assudaisy(VII.5) M.Beni Alpayed (X.A)
Medi Hamzah(VII.5) Ahmad Futuh Alhadi (X.A)
2 Nadia Oktavia (VII.9) Wiqoyatun Ni’mah (XI.D)
Ayuni Herza Fitri (VII.9) Hunafaul Fitria
Choirul Ummah (VII.9) Farera
3 Julius CS (VII.7) Nina Shafira
Yolandio Saputra (VII.7) Kiken Dera Karnova
Aidil Yudha Pratama (VII.7) Dwi Jayanti

%d blogger menyukai ini: